This website uses cookies. Read about how we use cookies. OK

                               

World

Europe

Lotnisko Lublin-Radawiec (240m)



Local Time
07:00 BST = 08:00
Precipitation Type of precipitation
2016-06-28 08:00 0.8 l/m2 last 12 hrs Rain
2016-06-28 02:00 0.1 l/m2 last 6 hrs rain shower
2016-06-27 20:00 0.6 l/m2 last 12 hrs -
2016-06-27 14:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -
2016-06-27 08:00 < 0.1 l/m2 last 12 hrs drizzle
2016-06-27 02:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -
2016-06-26 20:00 11 l/m2 last 12 hrs thunderstorm, shower
2016-06-26 14:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -
2016-06-26 08:00 0.0 l/m2 last 12 hrs -
2016-06-26 02:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -

Last updated: Tu, 28 Jun, 08:41 BST
Nearby Weather Stations - Lublin Distance
Lublin Airport 15.9 km
Lotnisko Lublin-Radawiec 20.1 km
Dęblin 80.4 km
Zamość 91.1 km
Siedlce 108.8 km
Sandomierz 110.3 km
Włodawa 111.9 km
Kozienice 117.8 km
Rzeszów 131.7 km
Mińsk Mazowiecki 140.1 km
Terespol 143.7 km
Przemyśl 150.6 km
Brest 152.7 km
Piastow/Radom 164.8 km
Lesko 185.0 km
Krosno 185.3 km
Volodymyr-Volynskyi 199.4 km
Białystok 201.2 km
Warsaw - Okecie 201.8 km
Kielce 212.6 km
Lviv 212.6 km
Tarnów 217.0 km
Ostrołęka 219.5 km
Tisinec 233.2 km
Warsaw- Modlin Mazovia Airport 239.6 km
Kamenica nad Cirochou 247.0 km
Nowy Sącz 268.6 km
Prešov 269.1 km
Uzhhorod 271.3 km
Milhostov 282.0 km
Mikołajki 283.3 km
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 285.4 km
Grodno 291.5 km
Záhony 296.7 km
Suwałki 299.0 km
Sulejów 300.7 km
Košice 306.2 km
Ivano-Frankivsk 309.8 km
Kojsovska Hola 310.0 km
Mława 312.4 km
Kętrzyn 320.0 km
Kraków Airport -Balice 331.1 km
Lomnický štít 337.0 km
Ivano-Frankivsk Airport 337.4 km
Švábovce 339.8 km
Poprad 343.1 km
Płock 344.4 km
Marijampolė 346.8 km
Nyiregyhaza/Napkor 346.8 km
Olsztyn 353.9 km
Štrbské Pleso 354.0 km
Zakopane 354.7 km
Kasprowy Wierch 355.6 km
Łódź 356.1 km
Chernyakhovsk 359.5 km
Telgárt 363.7 km
Satu Mare 364.5 km
Jósvafő 365.1 km
Sighetu Marmației 371.0 km
Liesek 375.8 km
Łask 379.8 km
Baia Mare 381.5 km
Miskolc 386.0 km
Ternopil 386.6 km
Częstochowa 389.9 km
Supur 390.7 km
Ocna Șugatag 391.2 km
Łęczyca 395.5 km
Kaunas 397.6 km
Rivne 402.8 km
Debrecen 403.2 km
Pinsk 404.8 km
Chopok 405.6 km
Săcueni 406.1 km
Katowice-Pyrzowice 407.3 km
Lida 408.3 km
Kaunas Airport 415.0 km
Târgu Lăpuş 416.2 km
Zalău 419.9 km
Kaliningrad 423.3 km
Eger 423.6 km
Bielsko-Biała 424.7 km
Baranovichi 426.5 km
Raseiniai 429.2 km
Poroszló 430.3 km
Lučenec Airport 436.8 km
Ineu Mountain 438.0 km
Oradea 440.8 km
Šilutė 441.4 km
Vilnius Airport 445.2 km
Wieluń 445.3 km
Koło 446.3 km
Dej 447.2 km
Sarny 450.9 km
Laukuva 450.9 km
Kékes 451.3 km
Elbląg 462.1 km
Sliač 466.7 km
Szécsény 470.3 km
Bistrița 471.6 km