This website uses cookies. Read about how we use cookies. OK

                               

World

Europe

Elbląg



Local Time
07:00 BST = 08:00
Precipitation Type of precipitation
2016-07-02 08:00 0.0 l/m2 last 12 hrs -
2016-07-02 02:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -
2016-07-01 20:00 0.0 l/m2 last 12 hrs -
2016-07-01 14:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -
2016-07-01 08:00 0.0 l/m2 last 12 hrs -
2016-07-01 02:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -
2016-06-30 20:00 0.0 l/m2 last 12 hrs -
2016-06-30 14:00 0.0 l/m2 last 6 hrs -
2016-06-30 08:00 < 0.1 l/m2 last 12 hrs -
2016-06-30 02:00 < 0.1 l/m2 last 6 hrs -

Last updated: Sa, 02 Jul, 08:31 BST
Nearby Weather Stations - Elbląg Distance
Elbląg 1.3 km
Hel 82.4 km
Pruszcz Gdański 85.8 km
Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport 110.0 km
Gdynia-Kosakowo Airport 111.1 km
Olsztyn 117.2 km
Kaliningrad 137.0 km
Toruń 150.9 km
Mława 151.3 km
Płock 169.4 km
Inowrocław 186.3 km
Cewice Airport 187.4 km
Lębork 191.7 km
Bydgoszcz 197.3 km
Kętrzyn 215.5 km
Chojnice 217.7 km
Łeba 220.3 km
Koło 225.0 km
Warsaw- Modlin Mazovia Airport 230.8 km
Łęczyca 231.0 km
Mikołajki 242.6 km
Klaipėda 244.6 km
Šilutė 255.4 km
Łódź 255.5 km
Powidz 259.0 km
Ostrołęka 263.0 km
Palanga 264.1 km
Chernyakhovsk 266.8 km
Warsaw - Okecie 269.8 km
Łask 276.5 km
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 283.5 km
Ustka 289.1 km
Kalisz 292.7 km
Sulejów 299.2 km
Liepāja 299.4 km
Szczecinek 309.8 km
Piła 318.1 km
Mińsk Mazowiecki 322.2 km
Hoburg 323.3 km
Wieluń 325.1 km
Poznań 336.1 km
Piastow/Radom 337.5 km
Poznań-Ławica Airport 342.0 km
Darlowek 344.1 km
Pāvilosta 344.5 km
Laukuva 346.3 km
Oestergarnsholm 347.5 km
Częstochowa 355.1 km
Kozienice 359.2 km
Koszalin 365.2 km
Telšiai 366.7 km
Siedlce 371.6 km
Kielce 377.6 km
Mirosławiec 381.4 km
Dęblin 386.9 km
Visby 387.8 km
Suwałki 391.5 km
Mažeikiai 393.3 km
Farosund-Ar 397.9 km
Olands Sodra Udde 400.5 km
Leszno 406.5 km
Ventspils Intl. Airport 406.8 km
Opole 407.7 km
Świdwin 408.5 km
Ventspils 409.6 km
Katowice-Pyrzowice 415.8 km
Olands Norra Udde 426.5 km
Kołobrzeg 429.5 km
Białystok 430.1 km
Saldus 430.1 km
Raseiniai 430.2 km
Wrocław-Copernicus Airport 430.8 km
Kraków Airport -Balice 431.0 km
Marijampolė 437.7 km
Kalmar Airport 439.0 km
Sandomierz 441.7 km
Kalmar 442.3 km
Gotska Sandön 444.5 km
Lotnisko Lublin-Radawiec 449.8 km
Resko 450.0 km
Racibórz 455.0 km
Utklippan 456.3 km
Zielona Góra Airport 459.0 km
Tarnów 465.8 km
Stende 467.6 km
Šiauliai 470.6 km
Lublin Airport 474.9 km
Šiauliai Airport 475.3 km
Karlskrona 476.8 km
Legnica 477.9 km
Gorzów Wielkopolski 485.9 km
Sõrve Peninsula 486.7 km
Nexø 492.5 km
Šerák 494.2 km
Kaunas 495.4 km
Gladhammar 499.0 km
Dobele 501.6 km
Kłodzko 504.4 km
Harstena 508.7 km
Vilsandi 512.1 km